Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical assistance for the organization, content design and execution of the media plan for the blue economy forum, Blue Atlantic Forum 2026, of the Ribeira City Council, financed 100% by the European Maritime, Fisheries and Aquaculture Fund (EMFAF) and the Autonomous Community of Galicia through the Ministry of the Sea

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PcPG/2026/828814
Value
€67,554
Location
ES111, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Budget
€67,554
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES111
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Asistencia técnica para la organización, diseño de contenidos y ejecución del plan de medios del foro de economía azul, Blue Atlantic Forum 2026, del Ayuntamiento de Ribeira, financiado al 100% por el Fondo Europeo Marítimo, de Pesca Y De Acuicultura (FEMPA) y Comunidad Autónoma de Galicia a través de la Consellería del Mar
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline