Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of veterinary products for the resolution of clinical cases and preventive activities in military horse breeding centers dependent on the sub-directorate general of peripheral administration

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/SP01010020/00000393E
Value
€82,053
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 11, 2026

Budget
€82,053
Duration
4 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de productos zoosanitarios, para la resolución de casos clínicos y actividades preventivas en los centros militares de cría caballar dependientes de la subdirección general de administración periférica

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

5 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 01 JUSTIFICACION NECESIDAD.pdfPDF
01 JUSTIFICACION NECESIDAD.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: APROB 393.pdfPDF
APROB 393.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 393 SELLADO Y FIRMADO.pdfPDF
PCAP 393 SELLADO Y FIRMADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline