Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Poland – Credit granting services – "Granting and servicing of a long-term loan in 2026 to cover the planned budget deficit and repayment of previously incurred liabilities"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/S 123-448615
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 07, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
7 months
Location
Poland
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€724,215
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
62%
9,313 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Polska – Usługi udzielania kredytu – „Udzielenie i obsługa kredytu długoterminowego w 2026 roku na pokrycie planowanego deficytu budżetowego i spłatę zaciągniętych wcześniej zobowiązań”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded645-55a2-1a83-92be-eb00017444ba.pdf

No summary available for this document.

NIP.pdfPDF
NIP.pdf -- 205.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opinia_znak_sprawy_SO_III.410.66.2026.pdfPDF
Opinia_znak_sprawy_SO_III.410.66.2026.pdf -- 122.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pismo_przewodnie.pdfPDF
Pismo_przewodnie.pdf -- 138.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Regon.pdfPDF
Regon.pdf -- 365.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Uchwała ws. powołania Skarbnika-sig.pdfPDF
Uchwała ws. powołania Skarbnika-sig.pdf -- 617.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

wykaz zadłużenia.docxDOC
wykaz zadłużenia.docx -- 30.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_harmonogram spłat rat kredytu.xlsxXLS
Załącznik_harmonogram spłat rat kredytu.xlsx -- 24.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.docx -- 34.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_2a_Instrukcja wypełniania JEDZ.pdfPDF
Załącznik_nr_2a_Instrukcja wypełniania JEDZ.p... -- 1.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_2_Jednolity_europejski_dokument_zamowienia.docxDOC
Załącznik_nr_2_Jednolity_europejski_dokument_... -- 44.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_Nr_3_do_SWZ wzór umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik_Nr_3_do_SWZ wzór umowy.docx -- 27.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_4_Oswiadczenie_grupa_kapitalowa.docxDOC
Załącznik_nr_4_Oswiadczenie_grupa_kapitalowa.... -- 26.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_5_Oswiedczenie_o_aktualnosci_JEDZ.docxDOC
Załącznik_nr_5_Oswiedczenie_o_aktualnosci_JED... -- 39.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspólnie_ubiegających.docxDOC
Załącznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_Wykonawców_wspóln... -- 27.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik_nr_7_oswiadczenia_wykonawcy.docxDOC
Załącznik_nr_7_oswiadczenia_wykonawcy.docx -- 32.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaświadczenie o wyborze na Wójta Gminy Secemin-sig.pdfPDF
Zaświadczenie o wyborze na Wójta Gminy Secemi... -- 445.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-RG.271.1.4.2026-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ-RG.271.1.4.2026-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline