Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development of public space for the project 'Leyselewijk - St-Godelievewijk' in Sint-Michiels, Bruges

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 25, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
WI B347536D
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE251, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 18, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 25, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE251
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Aanleg publieke ruimte voor het project 'Leyselewijk - St-Godelievewijk' te Sint-Michiels, Brugge

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

32 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

1880265.60 TV Brugge.pdfPDF
1880265.60 TV Brugge.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 10 detail buis in riettegel 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 10 detail buis in rietteg...

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 11 detail kastanjehouten afsluiting 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 11 detail kastanjehouten ...

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 12 betalende partijen 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 12 betalende partijen 260...

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 1 bestaande toestand 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 1 bestaande toestand 2606...

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 2 bestaande toestand met nutsleidingen 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 2 bestaande toestand met ...

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 3 ontworpen toestand met nutsleidingen 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 3 ontworpen toestand met ...

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 4 riolering 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 4 riolering 260612.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 5 wegenis 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 5 wegenis 260612.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 6 groen 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 6 groen 260612.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 7 typedwarsprofielen 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 7 typedwarsprofielen 2606...

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 8 lengteprofielen 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 8 lengteprofielen 260612....

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 9 detail K1 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - 9 detail K1 260612.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - overzichtsplan 260612.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - overzichtsplan 260612.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20045 4 GRONDPLAN - rooilijnplan 251127.pdfPDF
20045 4 GRONDPLAN - rooilijnplan 251127.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20045 Beschrijvende opmeting 260612.pdfPDF
20045 Beschrijvende opmeting 260612.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20045 bestek aanbesteding 260612.docxDOC
20045 bestek aanbesteding 260612.docx

No summary available for this document.

20045 grondbalans 260612.pdfPDF
20045 grondbalans 260612.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20045 Nota GTO en bemaling 251208, incl bijlages.pdfPDF
20045 Nota GTO en bemaling 251208, incl bijla...

No summary available for this document.

20045 Nota GTO en bemaling 251208.pdfPDF
20045 Nota GTO en bemaling 251208.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20045 offerteformulier.docDOC
20045 offerteformulier.doc

No summary available for this document.

20045 Samenvattende opmeting 260612.xlsXLS
20045 Samenvattende opmeting 260612.xls

No summary available for this document.

20045 sloopopvolgingsplan infrastructuur V2.pdfPDF
20045 sloopopvolgingsplan infrastructuur V2.p...

No summary available for this document.

20045 tabel grondverzet 260612.pdfPDF
20045 tabel grondverzet 260612.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2020-01249 Infiltratieverslag VMSW te Brugge.pdfPDF
2020-01249 Infiltratieverslag VMSW te Brugge....

No summary available for this document.

2023-0695 Brugge Leyselewijk Sint-Godelievewijk_AN_PvM.pdfPDF
2023-0695 Brugge Leyselewijk Sint-Godelievewi...

No summary available for this document.

2023-0695 Brugge Leyselewijk Sint-Godelievewijk_AN_VvR.pdfPDF
2023-0695 Brugge Leyselewijk Sint-Godelievewi...

No summary available for this document.

Conformverklaring TRA-DZCZ-241536 - CSOP - v1.pdfPDF
Conformverklaring TRA-DZCZ-241536 - CSOP - v1...

No summary available for this document.

Conformverklaring_Werf_v1.0.pdfPDF
Conformverklaring_Werf_v1.0.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ElliTrack - Meetpunt 'Geosonda Belgie' - 'PB 1 - brugge 01249'_20200916.pdfPDF
ElliTrack - Meetpunt 'Geosonda Belgie' - 'PB ...

No summary available for this document.

VC902_21 VMSW Leyselewijk St-Michiels omgevingswerken VGP.pdfPDF
VC902_21 VMSW Leyselewijk St-Michiels omgevin...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline