Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Successive delivery of heating oil with unloading to designated tanks for the boiler room at the OHP Training and Education Center in Wasilków, ul. Supraślska 21, during the 2026/2027 heating season

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00318740/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,487,473
Avg. Bids
0.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
87%
16,277 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Sukcesywna dostawa oleju opałowego wraz z rozładunkiem do wskazanych zbiorników do kotłowni w Ośrodku Szkolenia i Wychowania OHP w Wasilkowie, ul. Supraślska 21 w sezonie grzewczym 2026/2027

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded80b-9890-2b15-92be-eb000174644f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał_1_do_SWZ_Opis_przedmiotu_zamówienia.pdfPDF
Zał_1_do_SWZ_Opis_przedmiotu_zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał_2_do_SWZ_Formularz_ofertowy.docxDOC
Zał_2_do_SWZ_Formularz_ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał_3_do_SWZ_Oswiadczenie_spelnienie_warunkow.docxDOC
Zał_3_do_SWZ_Oswiadczenie_spelnienie_warunkow...

No summary available for this document.

ZaŁ_4_do_SWZ_Oswiadczenie_brak_podstaw_wykluczenia.docxDOC
ZaŁ_4_do_SWZ_Oswiadczenie_brak_podstaw_wykluc...

No summary available for this document.

Zał_5_do_SWZ_projekt_umowy.pdfPDF
Zał_5_do_SWZ_projekt_umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał_6 do SWZ Oświadczenie wspólnie ubiegający.docxDOC
Zał_6 do SWZ Oświadczenie wspólnie ubiegający...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08ded8dc-1ec6-85a6-2028-230001c...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline