Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation of road infrastructure in the villages of Truskawiec, Sucha Dolna, Krzepocinek, Wólki, Spędoszyn

Open
Deadline
12 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00413126/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Łódzkie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 28, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Łódzkie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Remont infrastruktury drogowej w miejscowościach: Truskawiec, Sucha Dolna, Krzepocinek, Wólki, Spędoszyn”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08df0520-256e-70f2-ab56-940001181043.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót Krzepocinek.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót Krzepocinek.pdf -- 62.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót Sp⌐doszyn Kolonia.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót Sp⌐doszyn Kolonia.pdf -- 63.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót Sucha Dolna.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót Sucha Dolna.pdf -- 61.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót Truskawiec.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót Truskawiec.pdf -- 62.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przedmiar robót Wólki.pdfPDF
Przedmiar robót Wólki.pdf -- 61.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

PZT Wartkowice nakêadki.pdfPDF
PZT Wartkowice nakêadki.pdf -- 4.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

STWiORB Nakêadki Wartkowice.pdfPDF
STWiORB Nakêadki Wartkowice.pdf -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.docxDOC
SWZ.docx -- 76.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_1_Formularz_oferty.docx -- 23.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_2_Wzór_umowy.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_2_Wzór_umowy.docx -- 65.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie warunki podmiotowe oraz podstawy wykluczenia.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_3_oswiadczenie warunki podmiotow... -- 64.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_o_udost⌐nieniu_zasobów.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_4_oswiadczenie_o_udost⌐nieniu_za... -- 23.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_5 oswiadczenie_Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegajÑcych si⌐.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_5 oswiadczenie_Wykonawców wspóln... -- 23.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_o_podwykonawcach.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_6_oswiadczenie_o_podwykonawcach.... -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_7_istotne_postanowienia_umowy o podwykonawstwo.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_7_istotne_postanowienia_umowy o ... -- 25.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_8_Wykaz_robot.docDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_8_Wykaz_robot.doc -- 96.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

zaêÑcznik_nr_9_Wykaz_osob.docxDOC
zaêÑcznik_nr_9_Wykaz_osob.docx -- 37.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline