Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contracting, in lots, for design and development services of activities for personal capacity building linked to innovation.

Closed
Deadline
0 days left
September 01, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
047/26
Value
€62,242
Location
ES212, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 01, 2026

Budget
€62,242
Duration
12 months
Location
ES212
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación, por lotes, de los servicios de diseño y desarrollo de actividades para el desarrollo de capacidades personales vinculadas a la innovación

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Desarrollo de capacidades Innovacion Rev7.pdfPDF
PCAP Desarrollo de capacidades Innovacion Rev...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Desarrollo de capacidades Innovacion Rev7.pdfPDF
PPT Desarrollo de capacidades Innovacion Rev7...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline