Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Archaeological services for works related to the executive project of the proximity space located at c. Pintor Alsamora, in the Nou Barris district in Barcelona.

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
608.2026.121
Value
€247,232
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€247,232
Duration
1 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicios de arqueología para las obras relativas al proyecto ejecutivo del espacio de proximidad situado en la c. Pintor Alsamora, en el distrito de Nou Barris en Barcelona.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 608_2026_121_AdministratiuArqueologia_Plec_PB.pdfPDF
608_2026_121_AdministratiuArqueologia_Plec_PB...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): NoPPT.PDFPDF
NoPPT.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline