Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of a Sweeper for street cleaning service and others in Novallas

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
118/2026
Value
€68,595
Location
ES243, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Contract Start Date

August 07, 2026

Budget
€68,595
Duration
4 months
Location
ES243
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de Barredora para servicio de limpieza viaria y otros en Novallas

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA.pdfPDF
MEMORIA JUSTIFICATIVA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Contrato de suministro de Barredora para ser...PDF
PCAP Contrato de suministro de Barredora par...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Memoria Barredora.pdfPDF
PPT Memoria Barredora.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOLUCION 2026 0081 RESOLUCION APROBACION inicio EXPDTE SU...PDF
RESOLUCION 2026 0081 RESOLUCION APROBACION in...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: RESOLUCION 2026 0091 RESOLUCION APROBACION EXPDTE PLIEGOS ...PDF
RESOLUCION 2026 0091 RESOLUCION APROBACION E...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline