Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Ryhmäkasvien hankinta Jyväskylän seurakunnan hautausmaille kausille 2026-2027 (optiot kausille 2028-2029)

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025-037357
Value
€200,000
Location
Western Finland, Finland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 31, 2025

Budget
€200,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Western Finland
Type
Supplies

Original Tender Description

Ryhmäkasvien hankinta Jyväskylän seurakunnan hautausmaille kausille 2026-2027 (optiot kausille 2028-2029) Ryhmäkasvien kasvattaminen ja toimitus Jyväskylän seurakunnan hautausmaiden hoitohaudoille vuosina 2026-2027 tämän tarjouspyynnön ja sen liitteiden mukaisesti. Kilpailutus sisältää option toimituksista vuosille 2028-2029. Sopimus jatkuu automaattisesti vuodelle 2028 (optiovuosi) ellei jompikumpi osapuoli irtisano sopimusta 30.8.2027 mennessä. Hankittavien taimien määrä on noin 32 000 kpl /

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline