Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of auditorium, municipal facilities, public housing for social rent, garages and attics on plot no. 4 of the Sisalde equidistribution

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2520/2026
Value
€6,092,207
Location
ES114, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
€6,092,207
Duration
18 months
Location
ES114
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Construción auditorio, dependencias municipais, vivendas públicas para alugueiro social, garaxes e rochos na parcela nº 4 da equidistribución de Sisalde

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 1__1__1__ I__ MEMORIA.pdfPDF
1__1__1__ I__ MEMORIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1__1__2__II__Anexo proxecto_1 de 2 comprimido.pdfPDF
1__1__2__II__Anexo proxecto_1 de 2 comprimido...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1__1__2__II__Anexo proxecto_2 de 2 comprimido.pdfPDF
1__1__2__II__Anexo proxecto_2 de 2 comprimido...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1__1__3__III__ PREGO CONDICIONS EDIFICACION.pdfPDF
1__1__3__III__ PREGO CONDICIONS EDIFICACION.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1__1__4__IV__ PLANOS_parte 1 de 2 comprimido.pdfPDF
1__1__4__IV__ PLANOS_parte 1 de 2 comprimido....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1__1__4__IV__ PLANOS_parte 2 de 2 comprimido.pdfPDF
1__1__4__IV__ PLANOS_parte 2 de 2 comprimido....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1__1__5__V__ ORZAMENTO.pdfPDF
1__1__5__V__ ORZAMENTO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 1__1__6__VI__ DOCUMENTOS ADMINISTRATIVOS.pdfPDF
1__1__6__VI__ DOCUMENTOS ADMINISTRATIVOS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 14__1 Arquivo medicions e orzamento formato bc3.bc3DOC
14__1 Arquivo medicions e orzamento formato b...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 9__ PCAP.pdfPDF
9__ PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline