Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Architecture and engineering service for the drafting of the project and site supervision for the renovation of the space intended to temporarily house the 9 de Octubre Health Center and the "Trullols" Primary Care Point.

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
77/2026
Value
€71,593
Location
ES522, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€71,593
Duration
9 months
Location
ES522
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de arquitectura e ingeniería para la redacción del proyecto y dirección de la obra para la reforma del espacio destinado a albergar provisionalmente el Centro de Salud 9 de Octubre y el Punto de Atención Continuada "Trullols".
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 77-2026 Anexo I INTERVENCION 07-04-26_firmado.pdfPDF
77-2026 Anexo I INTERVENCION 07-04-26_firmad...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 0 DECLARACION CUMPLIMIENTO NORMATIVA PRRLL v2_ 77 202...PDF
Anexo 0 DECLARACION CUMPLIMIENTO NORMATIVA PR...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO Declaracion Datos Licitador.pdfPDF
ANEXO Declaracion Datos Licitador.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II BIS OFERTA ECONOMICA 77 2026.pdfPDF
ANEXO II BIS OFERTA ECONOMICA 77 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Declaracion responsable 77 2026.pdfPDF
Anexo II Declaracion responsable 77 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IX Informacion sobre proteccion de datos v2.pdfPDF
ANEXO IX Informacion sobre proteccion de dato...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VI Adscripcion Medios 77 2026.pdfPDF
Anexo VI Adscripcion Medios 77 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII confidencialidad 77 2026.pdfPDF
Anexo VIII confidencialidad 77 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII UTE 77 2026.pdfPDF
Anexo VII UTE 77 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO ABIERTO SIMPLIFICADO SERVICIOS_firmado.pdfPDF
PLIEGO ABIERTO SIMPLIFICADO SERVICIOS_firmado...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT_Servicio_PE_Y_DO_CS_9 OCTUBRE_firmado_anexos.pdfPDF
PPT_Servicio_PE_Y_DO_CS_9 OCTUBRE_firmado_ane...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline