Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Telephone assistance and information service for mutual members, hybrid model Voicebot and agent for MAZ M.C.S.S. No. 11.

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/A/ASC/0372
Value
€698,880
Location
ES243, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 02, 2026

Budget
€698,880
Duration
24 months
Location
ES243
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de atención e información telefónica al mutualista, modelo hibrido Voicebot y agente para MAZ M.C.S.S. Nº 11

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2026AASC0372M PCAPatencion telefonica.pdfPDF
2026AASC0372M PCAPatencion telefonica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2026AASC0372M PTT atencion telefonica.pdfPDF
2026AASC0372M PTT atencion telefonica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 2026AASC0372 PCAPatencion telefonica.pdfPDF
2026AASC0372 PCAPatencion telefonica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2026AASC0372 PTT atencion telefonica.pdfPDF
2026AASC0372 PTT atencion telefonica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III Grupo Empresarial.pdfPDF
Anexo III Grupo Empresarial.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos VII Compromiso oferta economica.pdfPDF
Anexos VII Compromiso oferta economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexos XXIV Criterios automaticos.pdfPDF
Anexos XXIV Criterios automaticos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIX Notificaciones.pdfPDF
Anexo XIX Notificaciones.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XVII Codigo Etico.pdfPDF
Anexo XVII Codigo Etico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXII Ubicacion Servidores.pdfPDF
Anexo XXII Ubicacion Servidores.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVII Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVII Compromiso constitucion UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVIII Cumplimiento Condicion Especial Ejecucion.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVIII Cumplimiento Condicion Especial ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXX DR Plan de Igualdad.pdfPDF
Anexo XXX DR Plan de Igualdad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC ATENCION TELEF.zipZIP
DEUC ATENCION TELEF.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MODELO OFERTA ECONOMICA A TELEFONICA.xlsxXLS
MODELO OFERTA ECONOMICA A TELEFONICA.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline