Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Drafting of the construction project for the improvement of the Intersection between roads BV-2421, PK5+140 and BV-2422, PK 0+000. TM La Palma de Cervelló

Open
Deadline
20 days left
September 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2025/0050886
Value
€49,882
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 21, 2026

Budget
€49,882
Duration
9 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Redacció del projecte constructiu de la millora de la Intersecció entre les carreteres BV-2421, PK5+140 i BV-2422, PK 0+000. TM La Palma de Cervelló

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 25_50886 PCAP_red._proj._rot._bv-2421_Palma_de_Cer...PDF
25_50886 PCAP_red._proj._rot._bv-2421_Palma_d...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 25_50886 PPTP_rotonda_bv-2421_bv-2422_Palma Cervelló.pdfPDF
25_50886 PPTP_rotonda_bv-2421_bv-2422_Palma C...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline