Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

CONSTRUCTION OF RENTAL FAMILY LANDS IN SAINT-ELOI - Construction of 8 buildings in compliance with Article 13 of Decree No. 2019-1478 of December 26, 2019 relating to residential areas

Open
Deadline
12 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-76628
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Bourgogne-Franche-Comte, France
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
8 months
Location
Bourgogne-Franche-Comte
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Dans le cadre de l’aménagement de terrains familiaux locatifs à SAINT-ELOI (58000), les lots n°1 – Voirie et réseaux divers et n°3 – Courants forts / courants faibles ont été attribués dans le cadre de la consultation n°PA26-09. Cette nouvelle procédure est initiée à la suite de la décision de renoncer à passer le lot n°2 – Containers maritimes aménagés de la procédure n°PA26-09 pour des raisons spécifiques ne résultant pas de l’infructuosité de la procédure. Cette procédure a pour objet la ré

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Dossier de consultation (DCE)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline