Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de Redacción de Proyecto para la construcción del nuevo CAE La Lajita, Pájara, Fuerteventura

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
23/T/25/SS/DG/A/0072
Value
€467,201
Location
ES704, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

December 06, 2025

Deadline for Questions

January 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 02, 2026

Budget
€467,201
Duration
8 months
Location
ES704
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de Redacción de Proyecto para la construcción del nuevo CAE La Lajita, Pájara, Fuerteventura

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO 1_Estudio CAE FV_Programa de Superficies.pdfPDF
ANEXO 1_Estudio CAE FV_Programa de Superficie...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 2_Estudio CAE FV_Estudio de 2019.pdfPDF
ANEXO 2_Estudio CAE FV_Estudio de 2019.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 3_Estudio CAE FV_Documentacion grafica.pdfPDF
ANEXO 3_Estudio CAE FV_Documentacion grafica....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: FV 11.dwgDOC
FV 11.dwg

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INFORME TOPOGRAFICO CAE La Lajita.pdfPDF
INFORME TOPOGRAFICO CAE La Lajita.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PARTE 2_Estudio CAE FV_Estudio Conceptual Implantacion.pdfPDF
PARTE 2_Estudio CAE FV_Estudio Conceptual Imp...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Plan funcional DGPPAA -La Lajita FTV.pdfPDF
Plan funcional DGPPAA -La Lajita FTV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline