Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cleaning services for the premises occupied by the Provincial Inspectorates of Labour and Social Security of Cádiz, Granada, Huelva, Jaén, Málaga, Salamanca, Teruel and Zaragoza

Open
Deadline
25 days left
September 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
318/2026
Value
€688,731
Location
España, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 21, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 28, 2026

Budget
€688,731
Duration
12 months
Location
España
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de limpieza para los locales ocupados por las Inspecciones Provinciales de Trabajo y Seguridad Social de Cádiz, Granada, Huelva, Jaén, Málaga, Salamanca, Teruel y Zaragoza

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP limpieza lotes 2026 v3 fdo.pdfPDF
PCAP limpieza lotes 2026 v3 fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT limpieza 2025 v3 fdo.pdfPDF
PPT limpieza 2025 v3 fdo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline