Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of the road Prvić Šepurina - Phase II

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
3/2026
Value
€150,000
Location
Sibenik-Knin County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 17, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€150,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
Sibenik-Knin County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Izgradnja prometnice Prvić Šepurina-II faza

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Tehničke specifikacijeIMG
1000065785.jpg -- 6.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeIMG
1000065786.jpg -- 6.9 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeIMG
1000065787.jpg -- 6.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeIMG
1000065792.jpg -- 6.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeIMG
1000065793.jpg -- 6.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeIMG
1000065794.jpg -- 6.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijeIMG
1000065797.jpg -- 7.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Glavni projekt_TD_55_23_ULICA_IX_PRVIC – kopi... -- 12.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
IZVOD IZ PRORAČUNA PRVIĆ 2026.pdf -- 119.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
PROMETNICA_TROŠKOVNIK II faza BC.xls -- 57.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline