Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Successive supply of food articles to the kitchen in School and Kindergarten Complex No. 18 in Wrocław – packages.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00313479/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 08, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
12 months
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€273,554
Avg. Bids
0.2
Competition
Low
SME Winners
94%
23,646 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

art. 275 pkt 1 ustawy - Dostawy Ogłoszenie nr 2026/BZP 00313479 z dnia 2026-06-29 zakres obowiązków Wykonawcy i sposób realizacji zamówienia określa wzór umowy - Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded629-950a-b322-92be-eb0001744331.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1_ZSP_D_2026_OPZ.xlsxXLS
1_ZSP_D_2026_OPZ.xlsx -- 86.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_ZSP_D_2026_oÿwiadczenie Wykonawcy.docxDOC
1_ZSP_D_2026_oÿwiadczenie Wykonawcy.docx -- 57.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_ZSP_D_2026_SWZ.pdfPDF
1_ZSP_D_2026_SWZ.pdf -- 463.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_ZSP_D_2026_wzór umowy.pdfPDF
1_ZSP_D_2026_wzór umowy.pdf -- 363.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dedb6a-b54c-99d4-2028-230001a...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08dedce8-3130-156f-2028-230001a...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline