Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de mantenimiento integral en los Centros Penitenciarios de Albacete, Alcázar de San Juan, Cuenca, Herrera de la Mancha, CIS de Ciudad Real, Albacete, y UAR Hospital Universitario de Albacete y General Universitario de Ciudad Real y Virgen de la Luz Cuenca

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
020120250189
Value
€1,376,348
Location
ES421, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

November 13, 2025

Deadline for Questions

April 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 27, 2026

Budget
€1,376,348
Duration
24 months
Location
ES421
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de mantenimiento integral en los Centros Penitenciarios de Albacete, Alcázar de San Juan, Cuenca, Herrera de la Mancha, CIS de Ciudad Real, Albacete, y UAR Hospital Universitario de Albacete y General Universitario de Ciudad Real y Virgen de la Luz Cuenca

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 01 Cuadro y PCAP.pdfPDF
01 Cuadro y PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03 Memoria Justificativa.pdfPDF
03 Memoria Justificativa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 ANEXO I CP CLM.pdfPDF
05 ANEXO I CP CLM.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 ANEXO II CP CLM.pdfPDF
06 ANEXO II CP CLM.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 ANEXO III GAMAS.pdfPDF
07 ANEXO III GAMAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 12 Anexo I insuficiencia de medios.pdfPDF
12 Anexo I insuficiencia de medios.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 13 Anexo II insuficiencia de medios.pdfPDF
13 Anexo II insuficiencia de medios.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 15 Modelo 1 Subrogacion.pdfPDF
15 Modelo 1 Subrogacion.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Aprobacion del Gasto.pdfPDF
Aprobacion del Gasto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Instrucciones Cumplimentacion DEUC.pdfPDF
Instrucciones Cumplimentacion DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT CLM.pdfPDF
PPT CLM.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Solicitud visita Centro.pdfPDF
Solicitud visita Centro.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline