Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Servicio de revisión y mantenimiento anual reglamentario del sistema de protección contra incendios del Centro de Desarrollo de Tecnologías de Hontomín (Burgos) de la Fundación Ciudad de la Energía-CIUDEN, F.S.P.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 08, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PH-2026-007
Value
€1,600
Location
ES412, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 01, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 08, 2026

Budget
€1,600
Duration
12 months
Location
ES412
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de revisión y mantenimiento anual reglamentario del sistema de protección contra incendios del Centro de Desarrollo de Tecnologías de Hontomín (Burgos) de la Fundación Ciudad de la Energía-CIUDEN, F.S.P.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 04_PPT_PH_2026_007.pdfPDF
04_PPT_PH_2026_007.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05_1_CCP_PH_2026_007.pdfPDF
05_1_CCP_PH_2026_007.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 05_2_PCAP_PH_2026_007.pdfPDF
05_2_PCAP_PH_2026_007.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_I_DECLARACIONES RESPONSABLES_PH_2026_007.docxDOC
ANEXO_I_DECLARACIONES RESPONSABLES_PH_2026_00...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_III_1_DEC_SUBCONTRATACION_PH_2026_007.docxDOC
ANEXO_III_1_DEC_SUBCONTRATACION_PH_2026_007.d...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO_VII_OFERTA_ECONOMICA_PH_2026_007.docxDOC
ANEXO_VII_OFERTA_ECONOMICA_PH_2026_007.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PCI - Extintores Hontomin.pdfPDF
PCI - Extintores Hontomin.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline