Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Printing, production and distribution of materials for the "SOKOLHRANÍ" primary school project for the 2026/2027 school year

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 20, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00021075
Value
€400,000
Location
CZ0, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

July 13, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 20, 2026

Budget
€400,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ0
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem tohoto výběrového řízení je: TISK, VÝROBA A DISTRIBUCE MATERIÁLŮ PRO PROJEKT PRO ZÁKLADNÍ ŠKOLY „SOKOLHRANÍ“ PRO ŠKOLNÍ ROK 2026/2027

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

00_VYZVA_VŘ_SE_SOKOLEM_SOKOLHRANÍ.pdfPDF
00_VYZVA_VŘ_SE_SOKOLEM_SOKOLHRANÍ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01_KRYCI_LIST_SOKOLHRANÍ.docxDOC
01_KRYCI_LIST_SOKOLHRANÍ.docx

No summary available for this document.

02_ČP_ZAKL_KVAKLIFIKACE_SOKOLHRANÍ.docxDOC
02_ČP_ZAKL_KVAKLIFIKACE_SOKOLHRANÍ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Sokolhraní - tiskové podklady.7zZIP
Sokolhraní - tiskové podklady.7z

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline