Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Selection tender for executing parties Sint-Maartenscollege and indoor sports facilities West in Maastricht

Open
Deadline
21 days left
September 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
606415
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Limburg, Netherlands
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 22, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Limburg
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Aanbesteder kiest ervoor om de werkzaamheden voor het project door meerdere partijen (in nevenaanneming) te laten verrichten. In samenwerking tussen de partijen zal worden gewerkt aan het gewenste eindresultaat. De werkzaamheden voor de realisering zijn onderverdeeld in 3 percelen.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

TN606415 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN606415 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 249.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 ingevuld Uniform Europees AanbestedingsdocumentDOC
Bijlage 1 ingevuld Uniform Europees Aanbested... -- 561.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Selectieleidraad aanbesteding uitvoerende partijenDOC
Selectieleidraad aanbesteding uitvoerende par... -- 3.8 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline