Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works for the improvements of the waterproofing of the roof of the Los Cipreses Shopping Center in Salamanca

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
07/26 CCPR
Value
€79,134
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€79,134
Duration
1 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

obras para las mejoras de la impermeabilización de la cubierta del Centro Comercial Los Cipreses en Salamanca

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 07 26 CCPR PCP.pdfPDF
07 26 CCPR PCP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 07 26 CCPR PPT.pdfPDF
07 26 CCPR PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CCPR.bc3DOC
CCPR.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CCPR SIN PRECIOS.bc3DOC
CCPR SIN PRECIOS.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Cuadro de precios descompuestos.rtfDOC
Cuadro de precios descompuestos.rtf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Hoja resumen del presupuesto.rtfDOC
Hoja resumen del presupuesto.rtf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: MEMORIA TECNICA CUBIERTA LOS CIPRESES.pdfPDF
MEMORIA TECNICA CUBIERTA LOS CIPRESES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO PLANTA CUBIERTA CC CIPRESES.pdfPDF
PLANO PLANTA CUBIERTA CC CIPRESES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Presupuesto y mediciones _SIN PRECIOS.xlsxXLS
Presupuesto y mediciones _SIN PRECIOS.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline