Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Przebudowa i rozbudowa SUW w Olecku

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 23, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2025/BZP 00582025/01
Value
zł6,090,759
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 16, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 23, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł6,090,759
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warmińsko-Mazurskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa i rozbudowa SUW w Olecku
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

1,2 odpowiedź na pytanie.pdfPDF
1,2 odpowiedź na pytanie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3 odpowiedź na pytanie.pdfPDF
3 odpowiedź na pytanie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

4 odpowiedź na pytanie.pdfPDF
4 odpowiedź na pytanie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

9.1 Przedmiar konstrukcje.pdfPDF
9.1 Przedmiar konstrukcje.pdf

No summary available for this document.

9.2 Przedmiar instalacje i technologia.pdfPDF
9.2 Przedmiar instalacje i technologia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

9.3 Przedmiar elektryczny.pdfPDF
9.3 Przedmiar elektryczny.pdf

No summary available for this document.

informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty.pdfPDF
informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej ofert...

No summary available for this document.

Protokół otwarcia SUW _2025.pdfPDF
Protokół otwarcia SUW _2025.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SIWZ.pdfPDF
SIWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SUW Olecko PT archit. -bud.7zZIP
SUW Olecko PT archit. -bud.7z

No summary available for this document.

SUW Olecko PT konstr.- bud.7zZIP
SUW Olecko PT konstr.- bud.7z

No summary available for this document.

SUW Olecko PT sanitarny i elektryczny.7zZIP
SUW Olecko PT sanitarny i elektryczny.7z

No summary available for this document.

SUW Olecko PZT.7zZIP
SUW Olecko PZT.7z

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki do wypełnienia.7zZIP
Załączniki do wypełnienia.7z

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline