Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Cabinets for KsVP and power plant connection

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
43-M-39/26
Value
€97,550
Location
Sisak-Moslavina County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€97,550
Duration
Not specified
Location
Sisak-Moslavina County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ormari za priključak KsVP i elektrana

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
Izmjena_Troškovnik ormari vanjska ugradnja gr... -- 12.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog okvirnog sporazumaPDF
Prilog B - Prijedlog_Okvirnog_sporazuma.pdf -- 813.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog okvirnog sporazumaPDF
Prilog B - Prijedlog_Okvirnog_sporazuma.pdf -- 813.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Prilog E_Izjava o jamstvenom roku.pdf -- 268.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Prilog E_Izjava o jamstvenom roku.pdf -- 268.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Prilog F_ Izjava o integritetu.pdf -- 188.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Prilog F_ Izjava o integritetu.pdf -- 188.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnička specifikacija_PMO-E_1000 A_UU.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnička specifikacija_PMO-E_630 A_UU.pdf -- 967.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnička specifikacija_SPMO-E _250 A_VU.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnička specifikacija_SPMO-KsVP_630 A_VU.pdf -- 976.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehnička specifikacija_SPMO-KsVP_800 A_VU.pdf -- 930.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Troškovnik ormari unutarnja ugradnja grupa 1.... -- 12.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline