Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Development of design and cost documentation for the implementation of the task: Modernization of the municipal swimming pool in Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00360707/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
60 months
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Opracowanie dokumentacji projektowo-kosztorysowej na realizację zadania pn.: Modernizacja pływalni miejskiej w Nowym Dworze Mazowieckim

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

83 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee967-f0ab-0a3b-ebd1-650001da8ff2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

E-01_rzut podziemia(instal oswietlenia).pdfPDF
E-01_rzut podziemia(instal oswietlenia).pdf -- 377.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-02_rzut prteru(instal oswietl).pdfPDF
E-02_rzut prteru(instal oswietl).pdf -- 2.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

E-03_rzut podziemia(instal siły).pdfPDF
E-03_rzut podziemia(instal siły).pdf -- 418.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-04_rzut parteru(instal siły).pdfPDF
E-04_rzut parteru(instal siły).pdf -- 1.6 MB

No summary available for this document.

E-05_rzut parteru.pdfPDF
E-05_rzut parteru.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

E-06_rzut dachu.pdfPDF
E-06_rzut dachu.pdf -- 593.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-07_oświetlenie terenu.pdfPDF
E-07_oświetlenie terenu.pdf -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

E-08_schemat ideowy.pdfPDF
E-08_schemat ideowy.pdf -- 123.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-10_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 01RS1).pdfPDF
E-10_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 01RS1).pdf -- 52.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-10_str1.pdfPDF
E-10_str1.pdf -- 35.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-10_str2.pdfPDF
E-10_str2.pdf -- 29.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-10_str3.pdfPDF
E-10_str3.pdf -- 37.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-11_schemat ideowy(rozdzielnicy 1R05).pdfPDF
E-11_schemat ideowy(rozdzielnicy 1R05).pdf -- 44.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-11_str1.pdfPDF
E-11_str1.pdf -- 31.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-12_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R05).pdfPDF
E-12_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R05).pdf -- 47.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-12_str1.pdfPDF
E-12_str1.pdf -- 35.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-12_str2.pdfPDF
E-12_str2.pdf -- 32.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-13_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R01).pdfPDF
E-13_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R01).pdf -- 33.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-13_str1.pdfPDF
E-13_str1.pdf -- 34.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-13_str2.pdfPDF
E-13_str2.pdf -- 59.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-13_str3.pdfPDF
E-13_str3.pdf -- 22.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-14_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R02).pdfPDF
E-14_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R02).pdf -- 34.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-14_str1.pdfPDF
E-14_str1.pdf -- 25.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-14_str2.pdfPDF
E-14_str2.pdf -- 50.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-14_str3.pdfPDF
E-14_str3.pdf -- 20.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-15_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R03).pdfPDF
E-15_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R03).pdf -- 33.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-15_str1.pdfPDF
E-15_str1.pdf -- 40.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-15_str2.pdfPDF
E-15_str2.pdf -- 39.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-15_str3.pdfPDF
E-15_str3.pdf -- 38.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-16_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R04).pdfPDF
E-16_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R04).pdf -- 33.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-16_str1.pdfPDF
E-16_str1.pdf -- 40.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-16_str2.pdfPDF
E-16_str2.pdf -- 37.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-17_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R05).pdfPDF
E-17_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R05).pdf -- 33.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-17_str1.pdfPDF
E-17_str1.pdf -- 17.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-17_str2.pdfPDF
E-17_str2.pdf -- 34.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-17_str3.pdfPDF
E-17_str3.pdf -- 33.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-17_str4.pdfPDF
E-17_str4.pdf -- 37.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-17_str5.pdfPDF
E-17_str5.pdf -- 33.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-18_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R06).pdfPDF
E-18_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1R06).pdf -- 34.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-18_str1.pdfPDF
E-18_str1.pdf -- 17.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-18_str2.pdfPDF
E-18_str2.pdf -- 27.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-18_str3.pdfPDF
E-18_str3.pdf -- 24.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-18_str4.pdfPDF
E-18_str4.pdf -- 34.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-18_str5.pdfPDF
E-18_str5.pdf -- 27.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-19_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1RPw).pdfPDF
E-19_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1RPw).pdf -- 51.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-19_str1.pdfPDF
E-19_str1.pdf -- 35.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-19_str2.pdfPDF
E-19_str2.pdf -- 38.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-20_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1TE1.1).pdfPDF
E-20_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1TE1.1).pdf -- 33.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-20_str1.pdfPDF
E-20_str1.pdf -- 39.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-20_str2.pdfPDF
E-20_str2.pdf -- 23.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-20_str3.pdfPDF
E-20_str3.pdf -- 39.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-21_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1TE1.2).pdfPDF
E-21_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1TE1.2).pdf -- 33.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-21_str1.pdfPDF
E-21_str1.pdf -- 43.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-22_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1TE2).pdfPDF
E-22_schemat ideowy (rozdzielnicy 1TE2).pdf -- 34.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-22_str1.pdfPDF
E-22_str1.pdf -- 39.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-22_str2.pdfPDF
E-22_str2.pdf -- 22.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-23_schemat sterow.(tablica KSP).pdfPDF
E-23_schemat sterow.(tablica KSP).pdf -- 87.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-9-1_schemat ideowy(rozdzielnia RG).pdfPDF
E-9-1_schemat ideowy(rozdzielnia RG).pdf -- 99.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

E-9-2_rozdzielnia RG (elewacja).pdfPDF
E-9-2_rozdzielnia RG (elewacja).pdf -- 60.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS.pdfPDF
OPIS.pdf -- 104.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

OPIS.pdfPDF
OPIS.pdf -- 150.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-10_przekrój 6-6.pdfPDF
W-10_przekrój 6-6.pdf -- 90.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-11_przekrój 7-7.pdfPDF
W-11_przekrój 7-7.pdf -- 109.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-12_przekrój 8-8, 9-9.pdfPDF
W-12_przekrój 8-8, 9-9.pdf -- 223.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-13_przekrój 10-10.pdfPDF
W-13_przekrój 10-10.pdf -- 75.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-14_przekrój 11-11.pdfPDF
W-14_przekrój 11-11.pdf -- 116.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-15_rzut wentylatorni (rozstaw centrali).pdfPDF
W-15_rzut wentylatorni (rozstaw centrali).pdf -- 81.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-1_rzut piwnic.pdfPDF
W-1_rzut piwnic.pdf -- 573.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-2_rzut parteru.pdfPDF
W-2_rzut parteru.pdf -- 2.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

W-3_rzut parteru (kanały tranzytowe).pdfPDF
W-3_rzut parteru (kanały tranzytowe).pdf -- 481.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-4_rzut parteru (część administracyjna).pdfPDF
W-4_rzut parteru (część administracyjna).pdf -- 367.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-5_przekrój 1-1.pdfPDF
W-5_przekrój 1-1.pdf -- 158.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-6_przekrój 2-2.pdfPDF
W-6_przekrój 2-2.pdf -- 182.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-7_przekrój 3-3.pdfPDF
W-7_przekrój 3-3.pdf -- 84.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-8_przekrój 4-4.pdfPDF
W-8_przekrój 4-4.pdf -- 96.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

W-9_przekrój 5-5.pdfPDF
W-9_przekrój 5-5.pdf -- 73.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

PW techn. basenowa.pdfPDF
PW techn. basenowa.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ_dok.proj.basen.pdfPDF
SWZ_dok.proj.basen.pdf

No summary available for this document.

wyjasn. treści SWZ 03.08.2026.pdfPDF
wyjasn. treści SWZ 03.08.2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ_Oświadczenie.docDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ_Oświadczenie.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ_Zobowiązanie.docDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ_Zobowiązanie.doc

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ_Wykaz osób.docDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ_Wykaz osób.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline