Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Ensuring of service and repairs of TV and video equipment, MATV, central time distribution

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00021485
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ010, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 15, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 04, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ010
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je zajištění komplexních servisních služeb včetně dodávky náhradních dílů a materiálu spotřebovaného při servisu, údržbě a opravě TV, videotechniky, anténní techniky, rozvodů STA, rozvodů centrálního času v areálu ÚVN po dobu 48 měsíců.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

ZD_Priloha_1_Kryci_list_nabidky.xlsxXLS
ZD_Priloha_1_Kryci_list_nabidky.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

ZD_Priloha_2_Zavazny_vzor_Servisni_smlouvy_Servis_a_oprav_TV_a_videotechniky.doc...DOC
ZD_Priloha_2_Zavazny_vzor_Servisni_smlouvy_Se...

No summary available for this document.

ZD_Priloha_3_Cestne_prohlaseni_o_splneni_zakladni_zpusobilosti–vzor.docxDOC
ZD_Priloha_3_Cestne_prohlaseni_o_splneni_zakl...

No summary available for this document.

ZD_Priloha_4_Seznam_vyznamnych_dodavek.docxDOC
ZD_Priloha_4_Seznam_vyznamnych_dodavek.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZD_Priloha_5_Stanoveni_nabidkove_ceny_servisni_cinnosti.xlsxXLS
ZD_Priloha_5_Stanoveni_nabidkove_ceny_servisn...

No summary available for this document.

ZD_Servis_a_oprav_TV_a_videotechniky_SIGNED.pdfPDF
ZD_Servis_a_oprav_TV_a_videotechniky_SIGNED.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline