Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Świadczenie usług w zakresie dowozu i odwozu uczniów do szkół w roku szkolnym 2026/2027

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00370444/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Wielkopolskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 30, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 10, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Wielkopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Świadczenie usług w zakresie dowozu i odwozu uczniów do szkół w roku szkolnym 2026/2027

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deee29-f669-9b1f-ebd1-650001b1b4f2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ 2026 2027.pdfPDF
SWZ 2026 2027.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 10 Trasa Zagórów.docxDOC
Zał. nr 10 Trasa Zagórów.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 11A UMOWA projekt Cz. 1.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 11A UMOWA projekt Cz. 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 11B UMOWA projekt Cz. 2.pdfPDF
Zał. nr 11B UMOWA projekt Cz. 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1A Formularz cenowy część 1.docDOC
Zał. nr 1A Formularz cenowy część 1.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 1B Formularz cenowy część 2.docDOC
Zał. nr 1B Formularz cenowy część 2.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 - OŚWIADCZENIE WYKONAWCY .docDOC
Zał. nr 2 - OŚWIADCZENIE WYKONAWCY .doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 3- zobowiązanie podmiotu.docDOC
Zał. nr 3- zobowiązanie podmiotu.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 4 - oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa.docDOC
Zał. nr 4 - oświadczenie grupa kapitałowa.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 5 wykaz usług.docDOC
Zał. nr 5 wykaz usług.doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 6 Wykaz pojazdów .docDOC
Zał. nr 6 Wykaz pojazdów .doc

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 8 Trasa Łukom .docxDOC
Zał. nr 8 Trasa Łukom .docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 9 Trasa Trąbczyn .docxDOC
Zał. nr 9 Trasa Trąbczyn .docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline