Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Active Wapiennik: Construction of a recreational and relaxation zone along the "Folga na Zakolu" cycling trail

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00206733/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 07, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
3 months
Location
Śląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Active Wapiennik: Construction of a recreational and relaxation zone along the "Folga na Zakolu" cycling trail
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

32 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08de9edb-be87-b747-5fad-95000119d0a3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01. Dod. nr 1 FO.docDOC
01. Dod. nr 1 FO.doc -- 234.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

11. Dod. nr 7 Wzór zobowiazania.docDOC
11. Dod. nr 7 Wzór zobowiazania.doc -- 166.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

12. Dod. nr 8 wzór umowy.pdfPDF
12. Dod. nr 8 wzór umowy.pdf -- 545.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

1P.pdfPDF
1P.pdf -- 916.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

1P_rotated.pdfPDF
1P_rotated.pdf -- 976.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

2. Dod. nr 2a.docDOC
2. Dod. nr 2a.doc -- 99.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

2P.pdfPDF
2P.pdf -- 1.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

2P.pdfPDF
2P.pdf -- 827.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

3. Dod. nr 2b.docDOC
3. Dod. nr 2b.doc -- 99.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

4. Dod. nr 3a.docDOC
4. Dod. nr 3a.doc -- 102.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

5. Dod. nr 3b.docDOC
5. Dod. nr 3b.doc -- 101.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

6. Dod. nr 4.docDOC
6. Dod. nr 4.doc -- 96.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

7. Dod. nr 5a.docDOC
7. Dod. nr 5a.doc -- 102.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

8. Dod. nr 5b.docDOC
8. Dod. nr 5b.doc -- 102.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Analiza dopuszczalnej odlegêoÿci obiektów budowlanych - Wapiennik.pdfPDF
Analiza dopuszczalnej odlegêoÿci obiektów bud... -- 2.2 MB

No summary available for this document.

DNSH.pdfPDF
DNSH.pdf -- 146.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Dodatek nr 6 do SWZ.docDOC
Dodatek nr 6 do SWZ.doc -- 212.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Dod. nr 12 do SWZ PR ET I.pdfPDF
Dod. nr 12 do SWZ PR ET I.pdf -- 72.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Dod. nr 13 do SWZ PR ETAP II.pdfPDF
Dod. nr 13 do SWZ PR ETAP II.pdf -- 71.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis_PZT_2.pdfPDF
Opis_PZT_2.pdf -- 342.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis_PZT_ZM.pdfPDF
Opis_PZT_ZM.pdf -- 562.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny_Opinie uzgodnienia_PZT.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny_Opinie uzgodnienia_PZT.pdf -- 121.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opis techniczny_Opinie uzgodnienia_PZT.pdfPDF
Opis techniczny_Opinie uzgodnienia_PZT.pdf -- 121.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oÿwiadczenie.pdfPDF
Oÿwiadczenie.pdf -- 352.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Oÿwiadczenie.pdfPDF
Oÿwiadczenie.pdf -- 352.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Specyfikacje techniczne.pdfPDF
Specyfikacje techniczne.pdf -- 586.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaÿwiadczenie_etap_II.pdfPDF
Zaÿwiadczenie_etap_II.pdf -- 75.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zaÿwiadczenie_etap_I.pdfPDF
Zaÿwiadczenie_etap_I.pdf -- 72.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie jaką Zamawiający zamierza przeznaczyć na sfinansowanie zamów...PDF
Informacja o kwocie jaką Zamawiający zamierza...

No summary available for this document.

RODO - dofinansowanie.pdfPDF
RODO - dofinansowanie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ Wapiennik.pdfPDF
SWZ Wapiennik.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline