Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction and expansion of consultations with new entrance - PHASE 4.1 - RB

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
AZ_DELTA_BP_project4FASE4.1_RB
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE256, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 09, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE256
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Construction and expansion of consultations - PHASE 4.1 - General contractor for demolition, foundation, and structural works.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

72 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

01_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Samenv.Meetstaat.xlsxXLS
01_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Samenv.Meets...

No summary available for this document.

01_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Aanbestedingsdossier.pdfPDF
01_2026-05-21-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Aanbesteding...

No summary available for this document.

01_2026-06-15-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-DetailMeetstaat.xlsxXLS
01_2026-06-15-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-DetailMeetst...

No summary available for this document.

02_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Inschrijvingsbiljet.pdfPDF
02_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Inschrijving...

No summary available for this document.

03_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Plaatsbezoek.pdfPDF
03_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Plaatsbezoek...

No summary available for this document.

04_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-A-Bijlagen-BP.pdfPDF
04_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-A-Bijlagen-BP.p...

No summary available for this document.

04_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Model Parkeergebouw-Uitvoering_RVT26.rvtDOC
04_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Model Parkee...

No summary available for this document.

04_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Model ruwbouw_RVT26.rvtDOC
04_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Model ruwbou...

No summary available for this document.

05_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-A-Bijlagen-AZDELTA.pdfPDF
05_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-A-Bijlagen-AZDE...

No summary available for this document.

06_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4-A-Veiligheidsvoorzieningen.pdfPDF
06_2026-04-20-AZDELTA-Fase4-A-Veiligheidsvoor...

No summary available for this document.

2026-05-18-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-HWA met hoge vullingsgraad.pdfPDF
2026-05-18-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-HWA met hoge vu...

No summary available for this document.

2026-06-18-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Beoveld.pdfPDF
2026-06-18-AZDELTA-Fase4.1-RB-Beoveld.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-AA-0_Plannenlijst.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-AA-0_Plannenlijst.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-10_Overzichtsplan_Inplantingsplan_BT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-10_Overzichtsplan_Inplantin...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-09_Deelplan_Rioleringsplan_BT-AF.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-09_Deelplan_Rioleringspl...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-10_Verharding afbraak_BT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-10_Verharding afbraak_BT...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-11_Overzichtsplan_Patio_+21.10_BT-AF-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-11_Overzichtsplan_Patio_...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-12_Overzichtsplan_Gelijkvloers_+24.30_BT-AF-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-12_Overzichtsplan_Gelijk...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-13_Overzichtsplan_Eerste Verdieping_+28.11_BT-AF-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-13_Overzichtsplan_Eerste...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-14_Overzichtsplan_Tweede Verdieping_+31.87_BT-AF-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-14_Overzichtsplan_Tweede...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-15_Overzichtsplan_Derde Verdieping_+35.63_BT-AF-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-BT-AF-15_Overzichtsplan_Derde ...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-10_Overzichtsplan_Inplantingsplan_NT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-10_Overzichtsplan_Inplantin...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-11_Overzichtsplan_Patio_+21.10_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-11_Overzichtsplan_Patio_+21...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-12_Overzichtsplan_Gelijkvloers_+24.30_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-12_Overzichtsplan_Gelijkvlo...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-13_Overzichtsplan_Eerste Verdieping_+28.11_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-13_Overzichtsplan_Eerste Ve...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-14_Overzichtsplan_Tweede Verdieping_+31.87_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-14_Overzichtsplan_Tweede Ve...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-15_Overzichtsplan_Derde Verdieping_+35.63_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-15_Overzichtsplan_Derde Ver...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-16_Overzichtsplan_Dakenplan_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-A-NT-16_Overzichtsplan_Dakenplan...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-BT-AF-11_Planzicht_Patio_+21.10_BT-AF-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-BT-AF-11_Planzicht_Patio_+21.1...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-BT-AF-12_Planzicht_Gelijkvloers_+24.30_BT-AF-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-BT-AF-12_Planzicht_Gelijkvloer...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-BT-AF-13_Planzicht_Eerste Verdieping_+28.11_BT-AF-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-BT-AF-13_Planzicht_Eerste Verd...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-BT-AF-14_Planzicht_Tweede Verdieping_+31.87_BT-AF-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-BT-AF-14_Planzicht_Tweede Verd...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-BT-AF-15_Planzicht_Derde Verdieping_+35.63_BT-AF-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-BT-AF-15_Planzicht_Derde Verdi...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-09_Planzicht_Riolering_NT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-09_Planzicht_Riolering_NT.p...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-11A_DeelplanA_Patio_+21.10_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-11A_DeelplanA_Patio_+21.10_...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-11B_DeelplanB_Patio_+21.10_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-11B_DeelplanB_Patio_+21.10_...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-12A_DeelplanA_Gelijkvloers_+24.30_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-12A_DeelplanA_Gelijkvloers_...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-12B_DeelplanB_Gelijkvloers_+24.30_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-12B_DeelplanB_Gelijkvloers_...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-13A_DeelplanA_Eerste Verdieping_+28.11_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-13A_DeelplanA_Eerste Verdie...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-13B_DeelplanB_Eerste Verdieping_+28.11_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-13B_DeelplanB_Eerste Verdie...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-14A_DeelplanA_Tweede Verdieping_+31.87_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-14A_DeelplanA_Tweede Verdie...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-14B_DeelplanB_Tweede Verdieping_+31.87_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-14B_DeelplanB_Tweede Verdie...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-15A_DeelplanA_Derde Verdieping_+35.63_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-15A_DeelplanA_Derde Verdiep...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-15B_DeelplanB_Derde Verdieping_+35.63_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-15B_DeelplanB_Derde Verdiep...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-51_Doorsnede_R-S1_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-51_Doorsnede_R-S1_NT-.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-52_Doorsnede_R-S2_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-52_Doorsnede_R-S2_NT-.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-53_Doorsnede_R-S3_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-53_Doorsnede_R-S3_NT-.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-61_Gevelaanzicht_Oostgevel_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-61_Gevelaanzicht_Oostgevel_...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-62_Gevelaanzicht_Noordgevel 01_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-62_Gevelaanzicht_Noordgevel...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-63_Gevelaanzicht_Noordgevel 02_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-63_Gevelaanzicht_Noordgevel...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-64_Gevelaanzicht_Binnentuin West_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-64_Gevelaanzicht_Binnentuin...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-65_Gevelaanzicht_Binnentuin Zuid_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-65_Gevelaanzicht_Binnentuin...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-66_Gevelaanzicht_Noordgevel_Vliesgevels_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-66_Gevelaanzicht_Noordgevel...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-67_Gevelaanzicht_Binnentuin_Vliesgevels_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-67_Gevelaanzicht_Binnentuin...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-81_Constructie details_NT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-81_Constructie details_NT.p...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-82_Constructie details_NT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-82_Constructie details_NT.p...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-83_Constructie details_NT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-R-NT-83_Constructie details_NT.p...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-09_Bekistingsplan_Fundering_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-09_Bekistingsplan_Fundering...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-11_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Patio_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-11_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Pat...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-12_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Gelijkvloers_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-12_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Gel...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-13_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Eerste Verdieping_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-13_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Eer...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-14_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Tweede Verdieping_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-14_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Twe...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-15_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Derde Verdieping_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-15_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Der...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-16_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Liftuitloop_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-16_Bekistingsplan_Afdek Lif...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-51_Doorsnede_NT-.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_4.1-S-NT-51_Doorsnede_NT-.pdf

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_B-NT-11_Planzicht_Patio_Brandplan_+21.10_NT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_B-NT-11_Planzicht_Patio_Brandplan_+2...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_B-NT-12_Planzicht_Gelijkvloers_Brandplan_+24.30_NT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_B-NT-12_Planzicht_Gelijkvloers_Brand...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_B-NT-13_Planzicht_Eerste Verdieping_Brandplan_+28.11_NT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_B-NT-13_Planzicht_Eerste Verdieping_...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_B-NT-14_Planzicht_Tweede Verdieping_Brandplan_+31.87_NT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_B-NT-14_Planzicht_Tweede Verdieping_...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_B-NT-15_Planzicht_Derde Verdieping_Brandplan_+35.63_NT.pdfPDF
AZ_DELTA_B-NT-15_Planzicht_Derde Verdieping_B...

No summary available for this document.

AZ_DELTA_FASE4.1-Ruwbouw_RVT26.ifcDOC
AZ_DELTA_FASE4.1-Ruwbouw_RVT26.ifc

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline