Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply, services and works for the acquisition, assembly and commissioning of the enclosure and structure necessary for the installation and operation of a robotic arm.

Open
Deadline
10 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
66/2026
Value
€193,986
Location
ES614, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€193,986
Duration
5 months
Location
ES614
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro, servicios y obras para la adquisición de equipos, montaje y puesta en marcha del recinto y estructura necesarios para la instalación y funcionamiento de un brazo robótico.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP - Brazo robotico_firmado.pdfPDF
PCAP - Brazo robotico_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP - Brazo robotico_firmado.pdfPDF
PPTP - Brazo robotico_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline