Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works contract for the rental of multi-bucket trucks with driver operator, for direct administration execution of projects, with expediente numbers 4106925 C01, C02, C03, C04, included in the Agricultural Employment Promotion Program 2025 Income Guarantee by the City Council of Los Palacios y Villafranca, simplified abbreviated procedure and ordinary processing.

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
18179/2026
Value
€21,280
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€21,280
Duration
4 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de obras para el alquiler de camiones multibasculantes con operario conductor, para ejecución por administración directa de los proyectos, con número de expedientes 4106925 C01, C02, C03, C04, incluidos en el Programa de Fomento de Empleo Agrario 2025 Garantía de Rentas por el Ayuntamiento de Los Palacios y Villafranca, procedimiento simplificado abreviado y tramitación ordinaria.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I Declaracion Responsable.pdfPDF
Anexo I Declaracion Responsable.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II Oferta economica.pdfPDF
Anexo II Oferta economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Adscripcion de medios.pdfPDF
Anexo IV Adscripcion de medios.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo V Instrucciones DEUC.pdfPDF
Anexo V Instrucciones DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Cuadro resumen PCAP.pdfPDF
Cuadro resumen PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline