Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction works related to the adaptation of the building of the Vocational School – Medical Vocational College named after Władysława Szoc in Chełm to fire protection requirements – 2nd edition.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00341692/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 30, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie robót budowlanych związanych z dostosowaniem budynku Szkoły Policealnej – Medycznego Studium Zawodowego im. Władysławy Szoc w Chełmie do wymagań ochrony przeciwpożarowej – II edycja

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dee197-20c8-7f94-ebd1-650001a85056.pdf

No summary available for this document.

01 Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdfPDF
01 Specyfikacja Warunków Zamówienia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

02 Zał. nr 1 do SWZ - projekt umowy.pdfPDF
02 Zał. nr 1 do SWZ - projekt umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

03 Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - OPZ.pdfPDF
03 Zał. nr 2 do SWZ - OPZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

04 Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz Ofertowy.docxDOC
04 Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz Ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

05 Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy.docxDOC
05 Zał. nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy....

No summary available for this document.

06 Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz Robót.docxDOC
06 Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz Robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

07 Zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz Osób.docxDOC
07 Zał. nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz Osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

08 Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie podmiotu zasoby.docxDOC
08 Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Oświadczenie podmiotu z...

No summary available for this document.

09 Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Zobowiazanie podmiotu udostepniajacego zasoby.docxDOC
09 Zał. nr 8 do SWZ - Zobowiazanie podmiotu u...

No summary available for this document.

Decyzja MZ.52800.1.4.2024.pdfPDF
Decyzja MZ.52800.1.4.2024.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Decyzja MZ.52800.1.5.2024.pdfPDF
Decyzja MZ.52800.1.5.2024.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ekspertyza Medyk Chełm.pdfPDF
Ekspertyza Medyk Chełm.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Obmiar elektryczne.pdfPDF
Obmiar elektryczne.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Postanowienie MZ.52800.1.6.2024.pdfPDF
Postanowienie MZ.52800.1.6.2024.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PRZEDMIAR-roboty budowlane.pdfPDF
PRZEDMIAR-roboty budowlane.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SP-MSZ dostosowanie so ppoz2025.rarZIP
SP-MSZ dostosowanie so ppoz2025.rar

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline