Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Reconstruction of an internal road for communication services of the ZSS im. św. ks. Z. Gorazdowskiego in Krzyżowice, including demolition of a silo within plot no. 81/23

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00297649/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Dolnośląskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 18, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 26, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 03, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Dolnośląskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Przebudowa drogi wewnętrznej do obsługi komunikacyjnej ZSS im. św. ks. Z. Gorazdowskiego w Krzyżowicach wraz z rozbiórką silosu w granicach działki nr 81/23

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08decd35-efe3-21c8-5fad-9500015f7551.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1.1 do SWZ - Tabela Elementów Rozliczenioweych.docDOC
Załącznik 1.1 do SWZ - Tabela Elementów Rozli...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 1 do SWZ - Interaktywny Formularz Ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik 1 do SWZ - Interaktywny Formularz O...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.1. do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o którym mowa w art. 125 ust. 5.docxDOC
Załącznik 2.1. do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o który...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.2. do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby.docxDOC
Załącznik 2.2. do SWZ - Zobowiązanie podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2.3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o aktualności informacji.docxDOC
Załącznik 2.3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o aktual...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o którym mowa w art. 125 ust. 1.docxDOC
Załącznik 2 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, o którym m...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających się.docxDOC
Załącznik 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie, Wykonawców...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 4 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik 4 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 5 do SWZ - Program Funkcjonalno Uzytkowy (PFU).pdfPDF
Załącznik 5 do SWZ - Program Funkcjonalno Uzy...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 6 do SWZ - Wykaz robót.docxDOC
Załącznik 6 do SWZ - Wykaz robót.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik 7 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Załącznik 7 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline