Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Healthcare services through a multipurpose center and a specialized physiotherapy center in the town of Gran Tarajal, and for workers protected by the Mutua de Accidentes de Canarias, Mutual Collaborator with Social Security No. 272.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/0000000109
Value
€18,000
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 06, 2026

Budget
€18,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Asistencia sanitaria por medio de un centro polivalente y de un centro especializado en fisioterapia en la localidad de Gran Tarajal, y con destino a los trabajadores protegidos por la Mutua de Accidentes de Canarias, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº272.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP ASISTENCIA SANITARIA GRAN TARAJAL.pdfPDF
PCAP ASISTENCIA SANITARIA GRAN TARAJAL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT ASISTENCIA SANITARIA GRAN TARAJAL .pdfPDF
PPT ASISTENCIA SANITARIA GRAN TARAJAL .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline