Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Successive supply of food products for the needs of the Special Educational and Care Center in the period from September to December 2026

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2026/BZP 00333035/01
Value
zł99,798
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 30, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł99,798
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€119,226
Avg. Bids
0.2
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
4,010 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Sukcesywna dostawa produktów spożywczych na potrzeby Specjalnego Ośrodka Szkolno-Wychowawczego w okresie od września do grudnia 2026

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08dedda2-245c-26f9-2028-230001af1b18.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ IX-XII.docxDOC
SWZ IX-XII.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 1a DO SWZ.odtDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 1a DO SWZ.odt

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 1bDO SWZ.odtDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 1bDO SWZ.odt

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 1c DO SWZ.odtDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 1c DO SWZ.odt

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 1d DO SWZ.odtDOC
ZAŁĄCZNIK NR 1d DO SWZ.odt

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 Wzór umowy.odtDOC
Załącznik nr 3 Wzór umowy.odt

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 2 Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wykluczeniu.docDOC
Zał nr 2 Oświadczenie o niepodleganiu wyklucz...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline