Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of PD Road III/45714 - reconstruction of bridge no. 45714-1 over Petrovický stream in the village of Jindřichov II

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00025029
Value
€860,000
Location
CZ080, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Budget
€860,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ080
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je zpracování projektové dokumentace ve stupni dokumentace k žádosti o vydání rozhodnutí o povolení záměru (DPZ) a projektové dokumentace stavby, která bude použita pro výběr zhotovitele a pro provádění stavby (DPS), pro oba stupně dále jen projektová dokumentace (PD), na stavbu „Silnice III/45714 – rekonstrukce mostu ev.č.45714-1 přes Petrovický potok v obci Jindřichov II“. Více v ZD

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

HPM_45714-1_16_7_2024_d672.pdfPDF
HPM_45714-1_16_7_2024_d672.pdf

No summary available for this document.

krycí_list_pd_Jindřichov.docxDOC
krycí_list_pd_Jindřichov.docx

No summary available for this document.

ML-45714-1_708c.pdfPDF
ML-45714-1_708c.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Plná moc.docxDOC
Plná moc.docx

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č_2-PD- 45714-1 Jindřichov II.docxDOC
Příloha č_2-PD- 45714-1 Jindřichov II.docx

No summary available for this document.

ps_dp_Jindřichov II.docxDOC
ps_dp_Jindřichov II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Smlouva_PD - Jindřichov II.docxDOC
Smlouva_PD - Jindřichov II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Souhrnné_čp_pd_Jindřichov II.docxDOC
Souhrnné_čp_pd_Jindřichov II.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZÁVĚREČNÁ ZPRÁVA DIAGNOSTIKY JINDŘICHOV MOST 45714-1.pdfPDF
ZÁVĚREČNÁ ZPRÁVA DIAGNOSTIKY JINDŘICHOV MOST ...

No summary available for this document.

ZD_PD_most_Jindřichov II.pdfPDF
ZD_PD_most_Jindřichov II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline