Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato para la prestación del servicio de diseño, adaptación e impresión del material informativo y de difusión relacionado con las actividades del Departamento de Cultura y Patrimonio del Consell Insular de Mallorca.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1400104P
Value
€589,419
Location
ES532, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 25, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 02, 2026

Budget
€589,419
Duration
24 months
Location
ES532
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato para la prestación del servicio de diseño, adaptación e impresión del material informativo y de difusión relacionado con las actividades del Departamento de Cultura y Patrimonio del Consell Insular de Mallorca.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 4 Plec de prescripcions tecniques SEFYCU 4338869.pdfPDF
4 Plec de prescripcions tecniques SEFYCU 4338...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 5 Quadre de Caracteristiques PCAP SEFYCU 4412404.p...PDF
5 Quadre de Caracteristiques PCAP SEFYCU 4412...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 Annex III Constiucio UTE SEFYCU 4299862.pdfPDF
6 Annex III Constiucio UTE SEFYCU 4299862.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 Annex II oferta economica i criteris objectius SEFYCU 441...PDF
6 Annex II oferta economica i criteris object...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 Annex IV Condicions especials dexecucio SEFYCU 4412437.pd...PDF
6 Annex IV Condicions especials dexecucio SEF...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 Annex VII Subcontractacio SEFYCU 4299888.pdfPDF
6 Annex VII Subcontractacio SEFYCU 4299888.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 Annex VI Solvencia tecnica i economica SEFYCU 4299882.pd...PDF
6 Annex VI Solvencia tecnica i economica SEF...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 6 Annex V Pertenenca grup empreses SEFYCU 4299874.pdfPDF
6 Annex V Pertenenca grup empreses SEFYCU 42...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline