Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Maintenance service for the facilities of the western sector of the Royal Artillery Factory of Seville

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 19, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
329/26
Value
€1,404,346
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 16, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 12, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 19, 2026

Budget
€1,404,346
Duration
48 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de mantenimiento de las instalaciones del sector occidental de la Real Fábrica de Artillería de Sevilla

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexos modf y DEUC 329.pdfPDF
Anexos modf y DEUC 329.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.pdfPDF
DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP ABIERTO SERVICIOS 329.pdfPDF
PCAP ABIERTO SERVICIOS 329.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO CLIMATIZACION_ARTILLERIA.pdfPDF
PLANO CLIMATIZACION_ARTILLERIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO ELECTRICIDAD_ARTILLERIA.pdfPDF
PLANO ELECTRICIDAD_ARTILLERIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO FONTANERIA_ARTILLERIA.pdfPDF
PLANO FONTANERIA_ARTILLERIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO PCI_ARTILLERIA.pdfPDF
PLANO PCI_ARTILLERIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PLANO SANEAMIENTO_ARTILLERIA.pdfPDF
PLANO SANEAMIENTO_ARTILLERIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT ARTILLERIA MANTENIMIENTO 329.pdfPDF
PPT ARTILLERIA MANTENIMIENTO 329.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline