Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

C.GBRICAN XVI. Service for the assembly of standardized WCs for the storage and collection of wastewater in authorized CTMs in the provinces of Las Palmas and Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 31, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/ETSAE0814/00002290E
Value
€60,000
Location
ES705, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 31, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 01, 2026

Budget
€60,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES705
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

C.GBRICAN XVI. Servicio de montaje de WC normalizados para el almacenamiento y recogida de aguas residuales en los CTM autorizados de la provincia de Las Palmas y de Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 2290 ANEXO_II_DECLARACION_RESPONSABLE .docxDOC
2290 ANEXO_II_DECLARACION_RESPONSABLE .docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III OFERTA ECONOMICA 2290 .rtfDOC
ANEXO III OFERTA ECONOMICA 2290 .rtf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CODIGO ETICO .docxDOC
CODIGO ETICO .docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: COMPROMISO UTE.docxDOC
COMPROMISO UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DECLARACION DE PERTENENCIA GRUPO EMPRESA EMPRESA.docxDOC
DECLARACION DE PERTENENCIA GRUPO EMPRESA EMP...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP 2290 WC PLATAFORMA .pdfPDF
PCAP 2290 WC PLATAFORMA .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT 2290.pdfPDF
PPT 2290.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: SUBCONTRATACION.docxDOC
SUBCONTRATACION.docx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline