Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dynamic purchasing system. Catering, popular paellas and hot chocolate with churros and/or porras for events and meetings organized by the Pinto City Council.

Open
Deadline
1328 days left
April 22, 2030
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/3703
Value
€400,000
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 15, 2030

Submission Deadline

April 22, 2030

Contract Start Date

April 22, 2026

Budget
€400,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sistema dinámico de adquisición. Catering, paellas populares y chocolatadas con churros y/o porras para eventos y reuniones organizadas por el Ayuntamiento de Pinto.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I Declaracion responsable.docxDOC
ANEXO I Declaracion responsable.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III Relacion de trabajos prestados.docxDOC
ANEXO III Relacion de trabajos prestados.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II Solicitud de participacion en el sistema dinamico ...DOC
ANEXO II Solicitud de participacion en el sis...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV Declaracion expresa responsable vigencia de la cer...DOC
ANEXO IV Declaracion expresa responsable vige...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V Compromiso de contratar un seguro de responsabilida...DOC
ANEXO V Compromiso de contratar un seguro de ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VI Compromiso constitucion de UTE.docxDOC
ANEXO VI Compromiso constitucion de UTE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO X Declaracion responsable alta IAE.docxDOC
ANEXO X Declaracion responsable alta IAE.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO XI Declaracion responsable de vigencia de poderes.doc...DOC
ANEXO XI Declaracion responsable de vigencia ...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline