Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Execution of works consisting in the replacement of heat sources in forest ranger's lodges with offices, including for one location, the construction of an external steel chimney

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00362674/01
Value
zł388,330
Location
Lubuskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł388,330
Duration
36 months
Location
Lubuskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie robót polegających na wymianie źródeł ciepła w budynkach leśniczówek z kancelariami leśnictw, w tym dla jednej lokalizacji obejmujących dodatkowo budowę zewnętrznego komina stalowego

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

25 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deebb9-5255-d970-ebd1-6500016889dd.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ofertowy Gryżyna 12.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ofertowy Gryżyna 12.pdf -- 196.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ofertowy Gryżyna 47c.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ofertowy Gryżyna 47c.pdf -- 195.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ofertowy Kosobudki 9.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ofertowy Kosobudki 9.pdf -- 185.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ofertowy Radnica 82.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ofertowy Radnica 82.pdf -- 427.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Kosztorys ofertowy Zawisze 17.pdfPDF
Kosztorys ofertowy Zawisze 17.pdf -- 198.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie przeznaczonej na sfinansowanie zamówienia.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie przeznaczonej na sfinanso...

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu nr 00362674.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu nr 00362674.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pytania i odpowiedzi do treści SWZ.pdfPDF
Pytania i odpowiedzi do treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ na wymianę źródeł ciepła.pdfPDF
SWZ na wymianę źródeł ciepła.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ na wymianę źródeł ciepła - zmiana.pdfPDF
SWZ na wymianę źródeł ciepła - zmiana.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 11 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.zipZIP
Załącznik nr 11 - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 - Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2a - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o braku podstaw wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2a - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o br...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o braku podstaw wykluczenia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o bra...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3a - Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego zasoby o spełniania war...DOC
Załącznik nr 3a - Oświadczenie podmiotu udost...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o spełnianiu warunków udziału w postępow...DOC
Załącznik nr 3 - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy o spe...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 - Wzór ośw. o akt. inf. z art. 125 ust. 1 PZP.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 - Wzór ośw. o akt. inf. z art....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 - Wykaz robót budowlanych.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 - Wykaz robót budowlanych.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 - Wykaz osób skierowanych przez wykonawcę do realizacji zamówieni...DOC
Załącznik nr 6 - Wykaz osób skierowanych prze...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 - Wzór zobowiązania o oddaniu Wykonawcy do dyspozycji niezbędnych...DOC
Załącznik nr 7 - Wzór zobowiązania o oddaniu ...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 8 - Wzór oświadczenia o przynależności lub braku przynależności do ...DOC
Załącznik nr 8 - Wzór oświadczenia o przynale...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 - Wzór umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 9 - Wzór umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08def21d-458d-07a5-962b-1200010...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline