Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Provision of speech therapy service for the 57 users residing in the "Santa María de la Merced" and "Matías Camacho" Residences, part of the Intellectual Disability Care Center of the Illustrious Provincial Council of Córdoba.

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
675/26
Value
€20,486
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€20,486
Duration
12 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Prestación del servicio de logopedia dirigido a los 57 usuarios que residen en las Residencias “Santa María de la Merced” y “Matías Camacho”, integrantes del Centro de Atención a Personas con Discapacidad Intelectual de la Excma. Diputación de Córdoba.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 004_PPTP_675-2026 firm.pdfPDF
004_PPTP_675-2026 firm.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 006_PCAP_675-2026 firm.pdfPDF
006_PCAP_675-2026 firm.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 4 DR PCAP 675_2026.odtDOC
Anexo 4 DR PCAP 675_2026.odt

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 6 Plantilla oferta CAF PCAP 675_2026.odtDOC
Anexo 6 Plantilla oferta CAF PCAP 675_2026.od...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo 7 DR compromisos PCAP 675_2026.odtDOC
Anexo 7 DR compromisos PCAP 675_2026.odt

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline