Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for the supply of Materials for the activities of the Heritage Service, Agricultural Center and Cerro Muriano Hostel (7 lots)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
154/26
Value
€296,000
Location
ES613, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 09, 2026

Budget
€296,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES613
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contract for the supply of Materials for the activities of the Heritage Service, Agricultural Center and Cerro Muriano Hostel (7 lots)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 06 Nuevo PPT 154_26.pdfPDF
06 Nuevo PPT 154_26.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 08 154_2026 PCAP rectificado.pdfPDF
08 154_2026 PCAP rectificado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 4_154_26.docDOC
ANEXO 4_154_26.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO 6_154_26.docDOC
ANEXO 6_154_26.doc

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 1.xlsXLS
Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 1.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 2.xlsXLS
Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 2.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 3.xlsXLS
Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 3.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 4.xlsXLS
Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 4.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 5.xlsXLS
Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 5.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 6.xlsXLS
Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 6.xls

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 7.xlsXLS
Nueva plantilla oferta economica LOTE 7.xls

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline