Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Repeated procedure - Affordable housing Prace - new construction of a complex of family houses

Open
Deadline
10 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00027217
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ064, Czechia
Published
August 24, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 25, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ064
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Výstavba dostupného bydlení v obci Prace

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

1_1 Projektová dokumentace včetně výkazu výměr.zipZIP
1_1 Projektová dokumentace včetně výkazu výmě...

No summary available for this document.

1_2 Projektová dokumentace včetně výkazu výměr.zipZIP
1_2 Projektová dokumentace včetně výkazu výmě...

No summary available for this document.

1_3 Projektová dokumentace včetně výkazu výměr.zipZIP
1_3 Projektová dokumentace včetně výkazu výmě...

No summary available for this document.

1_4 Projektová dokumentace včetně výkazu výměr.zipZIP
1_4 Projektová dokumentace včetně výkazu výmě...

No summary available for this document.

Dodatečné informace původní řízení.zipZIP
Dodatečné informace původní řízení.zip

No summary available for this document.

Potvrzení splnění DNSH IROP - opakované řízení.docxDOC
Potvrzení splnění DNSH IROP - opakované řízen...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 2, 3, 5, 6 Nabídkový formulář - opakované řízení.docxDOC
Příloha č. 2, 3, 5, 6 Nabídkový formulář - op...

No summary available for this document.

Příloha č. 4 Smlouva o dílo.docxDOC
Příloha č. 4 Smlouva o dílo.docx

No summary available for this document.

Šifrovací N006-26-V00027217 Opakované řízení - Dostupné bydlení Prace .cerDOC
Šifrovací N006-26-V00027217 Opakované řízení ...

No summary available for this document.

Zadávací dokumentace.pdfPDF
Zadávací dokumentace.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline