Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Work clothing and personal protective equipment for CDM Daoiz y Velarde, La Chopera, el Estanque del Retiro and the Adelfas basic sports facility.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
300/2026/01306
Value
€28,486
Location
ES300, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 04, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 15, 2026

Budget
€28,486
Duration
1 months
Location
ES300
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Ropa de trabajo y equipamiento de protección individual para los CDM Daoiz y Velarde, La Chopera, el Estanque del Retiro y la instalación deportiva básica Adelfas.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 28002533--01PPTROPADETRABAJOYEPIS_INTpdf_firma.pdfPDF
28002533--01PPTROPADETRABAJOYEPIS_INTpdf_firm...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 28018499-PliegodeClusulasAdminist-001005PCA_OE.pdfPDF
28018499-PliegodeClusulasAdminist-001005PCA_O...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline