Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

LDG3005 & LDG3006 - Ledegem, sewerage and road works in Knokstraat-Oekensestraat

Open
Deadline
4 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
LDG3005_LDG3006
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE256, Belgium
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
6 months
Location
BE256
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

LDG3005 & LDG3006 - Ledegem, riolerings- en wegeniswerken in de Knokstraat-Oekensestraat. - het uitvoeren van de nodige voorbereidende werken (uitbraak, affrezen, …) - het uitvoeren van de nodige grondwerken, het drooghouden en het instandhouden van sleuven - het leveren van teelaarde in de nieuwe wegberm - het zeven van uitgegraven bodem en verwijderen van bodemvreemde materialen - het uitvoeren van de nodige grondwerken, het drooghouden van het baanbed - het voorzien van de nodige funderingen

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

16 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 - A - LED1252E - Technische bepalingen EM Type 5 - PS1 EN PS3.pdfPDF
Bijlage 1 - A - LED1252E - Technische bepalin...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 - A - LED1252E - Elektrisch schema - 2DWA minder dan 150IE 3x400V+N 1+...PDF
Bijlage 2 - A - LED1252E - Elektrisch schema ...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 - Technisch verslag.pdfPDF
Bijlage 3 - Technisch verslag.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4a - O - LED1252E-VGP.pdfPDF
Bijlage 4a - O - LED1252E-VGP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4b - LED1252E - Adviesnota V&Gplan.pdfPDF
Bijlage 4b - LED1252E - Adviesnota V&Gplan.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5a - Sloopopvolgingsplan.pdfPDF
Bijlage 5a - Sloopopvolgingsplan.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5b - Conformverklaring Tracimat.pdfPDF
Bijlage 5b - Conformverklaring Tracimat.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6 - A - LED1252E - A - Bemalingsstudie.pdfPDF
Bijlage 6 - A - LED1252E - A - Bemalingsstudi...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7 - LED1252E - Klantentevredenheid als selectiecriterium - bijlage bij b...PDF
Bijlage 7 - LED1252E - Klantentevredenheid al...

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 8 - Basisinstructie veiligheid (BIV's).pdfPDF
Bijlage 8 - Basisinstructie veiligheid (BIV's...

No summary available for this document.

inschrijvingsbiljet.docxDOC
inschrijvingsbiljet.docx

No summary available for this document.

LDG3005-3006 plannen.zipZIP
LDG3005-3006 plannen.zip

No summary available for this document.

LDG3005-3006 samenvattende meetstaat.xlsxXLS
LDG3005-3006 samenvattende meetstaat_TB1.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

LED1252E_A_Bijzonder Bestek.pdfPDF
LED1252E_A_Bijzonder Bestek_TB01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

LED1252E-Terechtwijzend bericht_01.pdfPDF
LED1252E-Terechtwijzend bericht_01.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline