Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Expansion of the Psychiatric Hospital in Suwałki with a Mental Health Centre for Children and Youth (II reference level).”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00376934/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Podlaskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 04, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 21, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Podlaskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Rozbudowa Szpitala Psychiatrycznego w Suwałkach o Centrum Zdrowia Psychicznego dla dzieci i młodzieży (II poziom referencyjny).”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

22 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def219-8010-1d05-962b-1200010b7351.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1.jpgIMG
1.jpg -- 275.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

2.jpgIMG
2.jpg -- 186.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

3.jpgIMG
3.jpg -- 259.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Elewacje S W oraz E.pdfPDF
Elewacje S W oraz E.pdf -- 309.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pomieszczenia.pdfPDF
Pomieszczenia.pdf -- 289.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Projekt Zagospodarowania Terenu.pdfPDF
Projekt Zagospodarowania Terenu.pdf -- 541.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekroje AA oraz BB.pdfPDF
Przekroje AA oraz BB.pdf -- 354.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekroje CC.pdfPDF
Przekroje CC.pdf -- 224.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rzut - Dach.pdfPDF
Rzut - Dach.pdf -- 136.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rzut I piętroM.pdfPDF
Rzut I piętroM.pdf -- 300.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rzut ParterM.pdfPDF
Rzut ParterM.pdf -- 337.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rzut PiwnicaM.pdfPDF
Rzut PiwnicaM.pdf -- 266.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdfPDF
Odpowiedzi na pytania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ i Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ i Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

załącznik nr 1 do SWZ -PFU CZP DiM II PR (2).pdfPDF
załącznik nr 1 do SWZ -PFU CZP DiM II PR (2)....

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ -Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ -Formularz ofertowy.doc...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3-4b do SWZ - oświadczenia składane wraz z ofertą.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3-4b do SWZ - oświadczenia skład...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5-6 do SWZ -oświadczenia składane na wezwanie.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5-6 do SWZ -oświadczenia składan...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ Oświadczenie wykonawcy z art. 125 ust. 1 p.z.p. o spełnian...DOC
Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ Oświadczenie wykonawcy ...

No summary available for this document.

Zmiana ogłoszenia / Notice ChangePDF
notice_change_08defd25-fbc3-c8f5-962b-1200011...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline