Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction of a civil defense warehouse with ground hardening in the Kijewo Królewskie commune

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00388592/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 28, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Poland
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Budowa magazynu obrony cywilnej wraz z utwardzeniem terenu na terenie gminy Kijewo Królewskie

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def848-bc4f-5a6e-962b-120001e961c7.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2. Przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
2. Przedmiar robót.pdf -- 152.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Elewacje 1.pdfPDF
Elewacje 1.pdf -- 213.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Elewacje 2.pdfPDF
Elewacje 2.pdf -- 219.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

PAB Magazyn.pdfPDF
PAB Magazyn.pdf -- 756.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Przekrój A-A.pdfPDF
Przekrój A-A.pdf -- 219.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

PZT.pdfPDF
PZT.pdf -- 746.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rzut dachu.pdfPDF
Rzut dachu.pdf -- 201.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Rzut parteru.pdfPDF
Rzut parteru.pdf -- 212.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Strony tytuêowe Magazyn.pdfPDF
Strony tytuêowe Magazyn.pdf -- 533.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Zagospodarowanie Magazyn.pdfPDF
Zagospodarowanie Magazyn.pdf -- 713.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

1. SWZ budynek OCiOL.pdfPDF
1. SWZ budynek OCiOL.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3. Załącznik Nr 2 do SWZ - Projekt umowy budynek OCiOL.docxDOC
3. Załącznik Nr 2 do SWZ - Projekt umowy budy...

No summary available for this document.

4. Załącznik Nr 3 do SWZ - Wzór formularza ofertowego.docxDOC
4. Załącznik Nr 3 do SWZ - Wzór formularza of...

No summary available for this document.

5. Załącznik Nr 4 do SWZ - Wzór oświadczenia o braku podstaw do wykluczenia.docxDOC
5. Załącznik Nr 4 do SWZ - Wzór oświadczenia ...

No summary available for this document.

6. Załącznik Nr 5 do SWZ - Wzór oświadczenia o spełnianiu warunków udziału w pos...DOC
6. Załącznik Nr 5 do SWZ - Wzór oświadczenia ...

No summary available for this document.

7. Załącznik Nr 6 do SWZ - Wzór oświadczenia Wykonawców wspólnie ubiegających si...DOC
7. Załącznik Nr 6 do SWZ - Wzór oświadczenia ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline